Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by


Hotel Pirén
Hotel Pirén is a hotel in Puerto Madryn, Chubut, Argentina offering lodging with...See More
Company Data
Phone
+54 (280)-445-6276
Address
U9120, Av. Julio Argentino Roca 439, Puerto Madryn, Chubut, Argentina
Company size
1-20
Company revenue
$1 - 9 M
Show More...
Technographic Data
PHP
by
Cloudflare CDN
by
Eureka Screams

Villa Delle Stelle
Sunlac Inn

Ridge View Motor Lodge
Holiday Inn San Antonio NW
Red Cottage Inn & Suites
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Hotel Pirén:
1.Where is Hotel Pirén’s headquarters?
Hotel Pirén’s headquarters is in
Av. Julio Argentino Roca 439
Puerto Madryn
Chubut U9120,
Argentina
2.What is Hotel Pirén’s phone number?
Hotel Pirén’s phone number is (280)-445-6276
3.What is Hotel Pirén’s official website?
Hotel Pirén’s official website is hotelpiren.com.ar
4.What is Hotel Pirén’s revenue?
Hotel Pirén’s revenue is $1 - 9 M
5.What is Hotel Pirén’s industry?
Hotel Pirén is in the industry: Hospitality
6.How many employees are working in Hotel Pirén?
Hotel Pirén has 1-20 employees
7.What is Hotel Pirén’s tech stack?
Hotel Pirén uses these technologies: PHP, Cloudflare CDNSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory