Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map

Aadhya Medical Care

Company Data
Address
Madurai, Tamil Nadu, India
Company size
1-20
Company revenue
Less than $1M
Show More...

Technographic Data

IT Development/Infrastructure
PHP
by

Look-Alike

CJ Welding logo
CJ Welding
Broken Symmetry Publishing logo
Broken Symmetry Publishing
ETI logo
ETI
Real Senior Management logo
Real Senior Management
Aiken Counseling Group logo
Aiken Counseling Group
Korean Martial Arts Family Center logo
Korean Martial Arts Family Center

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Aadhya Medical Care:

1.Where is Aadhya Medical Care’s headquarters?
Aadhya Medical Care’s headquarters is in Madurai Tamil Nadu, India
2.What is Aadhya Medical Care’s official website?
Aadhya Medical Care’s official website is aadhyamedicalcare.com
3.What is Aadhya Medical Care’s revenue?
Aadhya Medical Care’s revenue is Less than $1M
4.What is Aadhya Medical Care’s industry?
Aadhya Medical Care is in the industry: Hospital & Health Care
5.How many employees are working in Aadhya Medical Care?
Aadhya Medical Care has 1-20 employees
6.What is Aadhya Medical Care’s tech stack?
Aadhya Medical Care uses these technologies: PHPSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map
Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory