Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map

Abertta Saúde

Company Data
Phone
+55 (800)-721-4015
Address
831 Avenida Bernardo Monteiro, Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Company size
201-500
Company revenue
$10 - 49 M
Show More...

Technographic Data

IT Development/Infrastructure
jQuery
by
Data Management, Business Intelligence & Analytics
Google Analytics
by
IT Development/Infrastructure
PHP
by
IT Development/Infrastructure
jQuery UI
by
IT Development/Infrastructure
ASP.NET
by
Collaborative, Design & Publish
Microsoft Exchange Server
by

Look-Alike

Cerkit Tv logo
Cerkit Tv
Olde Worlde Remedies logo
Olde Worlde Remedies
The Patchio logo
The Patchio
Movement Solar logo
Movement Solar
Prolific Staffing Services logo
Prolific Staffing Services
Legacy Consulting and Modernization Group logo
Legacy Consulting and Modernization Group

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Abertta Saúde:

1.Where is Abertta Saúde’s headquarters?
Abertta Saúde’s headquarters is in 831 Avenida Bernardo Monteiro Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais, Brazil
2.What is Abertta Saúde’s phone number?
Abertta Saúde’s phone number is (800)-721-4015
3.What is Abertta Saúde’s official website?
Abertta Saúde’s official website is aberttasaude.com.br
4.What is Abertta Saúde’s revenue?
Abertta Saúde’s revenue is $10 - 49 M
5.What is Abertta Saúde’s industry?
Abertta Saúde is in the industry: Health, Wellness and Fitness
6.How many employees are working in Abertta Saúde?
Abertta Saúde has 201-500 employees
7.What is Abertta Saúde’s tech stack?
Abertta Saúde uses these technologies: jQuery, Google Analytics, PHP, jQuery UI, ASP.NET, Microsoft Exchange ServerSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map
Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory