Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Act Data Services
Company Data
Phone
(201)-794-1114
Address
07410, 17-10 River Rd, Fair Lawn, New Jersey, United States
Company size
11-50
Company revenue
$10 - 49 M
Show More...
Technographic Data
jQuery
by
Google API
by
Google Analytics
by
PHP
by
Apache HTTP Server
by
Akamai CDN
by
All Freight Logistics
Interesting Logistics
iShipWine.com
BBR Logistics
Ultima Transport
JOC Exchange
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Act Data Services:
1.Where is Act Data Services’s headquarters?
Act Data Services’s headquarters is in
17-10 River Rd
Fair Lawn
New Jersey 07410,
United States
2.What is Act Data Services’s phone number?
Act Data Services’s phone number is (201)-794-1114
3.What is Act Data Services’s official website?
Act Data Services’s official website is actdata.com
4.What is Act Data Services’s revenue?
Act Data Services’s revenue is $10 - 49 M
5.What is Act Data Services’s industry?
Act Data Services is in the industry: Transportation/Trucking/Railroad
6.How many employees are working in Act Data Services?
Act Data Services has 11-50 employees
7.What is Act Data Services’s tech stack?
Act Data Services uses these technologies: jQuery, Google API, Google Analytics, PHP, Apache HTTP Server, Akamai CDNSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory