Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Casalegno Tendaggi
Company Data
Phone
+39 (011)-947-6211
Address
10023, 14 Via Galatea, Chieri, Piedmont, Italy
Company size
11-50
Company revenue
$1 - 9 M
Show More...
Longyfacultyunion.Org
Lone Star Roofing & Exteriors
TheraSWIM
IBM Texas Employees Federal Credit Union

Shaggy Dog Shop
Legacy Capital Wealth Advisors
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Casalegno Tendaggi:
1.Where is Casalegno Tendaggi’s headquarters?
Casalegno Tendaggi’s headquarters is in
14 Via Galatea
Chieri
Piedmont 10023,
Italy
2.What is Casalegno Tendaggi’s phone number?
Casalegno Tendaggi’s phone number is (011)-947-6211
3.What is Casalegno Tendaggi’s official website?
Casalegno Tendaggi’s official website is casalegno.it
4.What is Casalegno Tendaggi’s revenue?
Casalegno Tendaggi’s revenue is $1 - 9 M
5.What is Casalegno Tendaggi’s industry?
Casalegno Tendaggi is in the industry: Textiles
6.How many employees are working in Casalegno Tendaggi?
Casalegno Tendaggi has 11-50 employees
7.What is Casalegno Tendaggi’s tech stack?
Casalegno Tendaggi uses these technologies: See More
Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory