Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map

Construtora APIA

APIA is a Brazilian heavy construction and engineering company focused on large-...See More
Company Data
Phone
+55 (313)-490-4200
Address
30390-100, Rua Tito Simões, 99, Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Company size
1,001-5,000
Company revenue
$100 - 999 M
Show More...

Technographic Data

IT Development/Infrastructure
Apache HTTP Server
by
IT Development/Infrastructure
GoDaddy DNS
by
Collaborative, Design & Publish
Microsoft Office 365
by
IT Development/Infrastructure
GoDaddy DNS
by
IT Security (Information)
ZeroSSL
by

Look-Alike

JOHANN BUNTE Bauunternehmung logo
JOHANN BUNTE Bauunternehmung
Baytur logo
Baytur
Dineshchandra R. Agrawal Infracon logo
Dineshchandra R. Agrawal Infracon
Fayolle & Fils logo
Fayolle & Fils
Yokogawa Bridge logo
Yokogawa Bridge
Simplex Infrastructures logo
Simplex Infrastructures

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Construtora APIA:

1.Where is Construtora APIA’s headquarters?
Construtora APIA’s headquarters is in Rua Tito Simões, 99 Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais 30390-100, Brazil
2.What is Construtora APIA’s phone number?
Construtora APIA’s phone number is (313)-490-4200
3.What is Construtora APIA’s official website?
Construtora APIA’s official website is grupoapia.com.br
4.What is Construtora APIA’s revenue?
Construtora APIA’s revenue is $100 - 999 M
5.What is Construtora APIA’s industry?
Construtora APIA is in the industry: Construction
6.How many employees are working in Construtora APIA?
Construtora APIA has 1,001-5,000 employees
7.What is Construtora APIA’s tech stack?
Construtora APIA uses these technologies: Apache HTTP Server, GoDaddy DNS, Microsoft Office 365, GoDaddy DNS, ZeroSSLSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map
Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory