Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map

São Marcos

São Marcos is a diagnostic medical laboratory network in Belo Horizonte, Brazil....See More
Company Data
Phone
+55 (312)-104-0100
Address
9797 Bairro Prado., Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Company size
501-1,000
Company revenue
$50 - 99 M
Show More...

Technographic Data

IT Security (Information)
Proofpoint Email Protection
by
Marketing
Proofpoint Email Protection
by
IT Security (Information)
Let's Encrypt
by

Look-Alike

H2Lab logo
H2Lab
SGS Geosol - Laboratórios logo
SGS Geosol - Laboratórios
ADEM logo
ADEM
Pet Protector France-Suisse logo
Pet Protector France-Suisse
Physik Instrumente logo
Physik Instrumente
MS Technologies logo
MS Technologies

Frequently Asked Questions regarding São Marcos:

1.Where is São Marcos’s headquarters?
São Marcos’s headquarters is in 9797 Bairro Prado. Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais, Brazil
2.What is São Marcos’s phone number?
São Marcos’s phone number is (312)-104-0100
3.What is São Marcos’s official website?
São Marcos’s official website is saomarcoslaboratorio.com.br
4.What is São Marcos’s revenue?
São Marcos’s revenue is $50 - 99 M
5.What is São Marcos’s industry?
São Marcos is in the industry: Hospital & Health Care
6.How many employees are working in São Marcos?
São Marcos has 501-1,000 employees
7.What is São Marcos’s tech stack?
São Marcos uses these technologies: Proofpoint Email Protection, Proofpoint Email Protection, Let's EncryptSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map
Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory