Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by


Sanatorio Britanico
Sanatorio Británico is a long-established medical institution in Rosario, Argent...See More
Company Data
Phone
+54 (341)-420-5500
Address
S2000, Paraguay 40, Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Company size
201-500
Company revenue
$10 - 49 M
Show More...
Technographic Data
Let's Encrypt
by
Police Health Maintenance
Moreland Medical Center

Westport Volunteer Emergency Medical Services
Map Healthcare

Oasis Care & Training Agency
Aqualab laboratorije
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Sanatorio Britanico:
1.Where is Sanatorio Britanico’s headquarters?
Sanatorio Britanico’s headquarters is in
Paraguay 40
Rosario
Santa Fe S2000,
Argentina
2.What is Sanatorio Britanico’s phone number?
Sanatorio Britanico’s phone number is (341)-420-5500
3.What is Sanatorio Britanico’s official website?
Sanatorio Britanico’s official website is sanatoriobritanico.com.ar
4.What is Sanatorio Britanico’s revenue?
Sanatorio Britanico’s revenue is $10 - 49 M
5.What is Sanatorio Britanico’s industry?
Sanatorio Britanico is in the industry: Hospital & Health Care
6.How many employees are working in Sanatorio Britanico?
Sanatorio Britanico has 201-500 employees
7.What is Sanatorio Britanico’s tech stack?
Sanatorio Britanico uses these technologies: Let's EncryptSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory