Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map

Sigma Software

Sigma Software is a technology and software development company providing full-c...See More
Company Data
Address
61070, 1 Ac. Proskury Str., Kharkiv, Kharkiv, Ukraine
Company size
1,001-5,000
Company revenue
$100 - 999 M
Show More...
Canada
United States

Technographic Data

Collaborative, Design & Publish
Microsoft Office 365
by
IT Security (Information)
AWS Certificate Manager
by

Look-Alike

Intellias Global logo
Intellias Global
Sepage logo
Sepage
Intetics logo
Intetics
AltexSoft logo
AltexSoft
IBA-Gomel-Park logo
IBA-Gomel-Park
AgileEngine logo
AgileEngine

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Sigma Software:

1.Where is Sigma Software’s headquarters?
Sigma Software’s headquarters is in 1 Ac. Proskury Str. Kharkiv Kharkiv 61070, Ukraine
2.What is Sigma Software’s official website?
Sigma Software’s official website is sigma.software
3.What is Sigma Software’s revenue?
Sigma Software’s revenue is $100 - 999 M
4.What is Sigma Software’s industry?
Sigma Software is in the industry: Information Technology and Services, .NET Development, Custom Software Development, BI & Big Data, iPhone App Development, IT Services, PHP Development, Android App Development
5.How many employees are working in Sigma Software?
Sigma Software has 1,001-5,000 employees
6.What is Sigma Software’s tech stack?
Sigma Software uses these technologies: Microsoft Office 365, AWS Certificate ManagerSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map
Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory