Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Sure Recruitment Group
Sure Recruitment Group Ltd. is a UK-based recruitment and training business that...See More
Company Data
Phone
+44 (123)-688-4734
Address
G40 2QR, 159 Broad Street, Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Company size
51-200
Company revenue
$10 - 49 M
Show More...
Technographic Data
PHP
by
nginx
by
MailChimp
by
Salesforce CRM
by
HubSpot
by
Constant Contact
by
Ravi Training

Livingston Inventory Services
5 Star Job Source
Restore Health Group

Inteqna

Sage Human Capital
Frequently Asked Questions regarding Sure Recruitment Group:
1.Where is Sure Recruitment Group’s headquarters?
Sure Recruitment Group’s headquarters is in
159 Broad Street
Glasgow
Scotland G40 2QR,
United Kingdom
2.What is Sure Recruitment Group’s phone number?
Sure Recruitment Group’s phone number is (123)-688-4734
3.What is Sure Recruitment Group’s official website?
Sure Recruitment Group’s official website is surerec.com
4.What is Sure Recruitment Group’s revenue?
Sure Recruitment Group’s revenue is $10 - 49 M
5.What is Sure Recruitment Group’s industry?
Sure Recruitment Group is in the industry: Human Resources
6.How many employees are working in Sure Recruitment Group?
Sure Recruitment Group has 51-200 employees
7.What is Sure Recruitment Group’s tech stack?
Sure Recruitment Group uses these technologies: PHP, nginx, MailChimp, Salesforce CRM, HubSpot, Constant ContactSee More
Connect with buyers on Selling.comBy proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by

Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory