Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map

Teatri ODA

Company Data
Address
Pallati i Rinise, 111, Kosove, Elbasan, Albania
Company size
11-50
Company revenue
$1 - 9 M
Show More...

Look-Alike

Hideaway Music logo
Hideaway Music
Andy''s Family Music Center logo
Andy''s Family Music Center
Crooked Stick Recording Studio logo
Crooked Stick Recording Studio
Empire of Soul Records logo
Empire of Soul Records
EHA Music School logo
EHA Music School
WAR logo
WAR

Frequently Asked Questions regarding Teatri ODA:

1.Where is Teatri ODA’s headquarters?
Teatri ODA’s headquarters is in Pallati i Rinise, 111 Kosove Elbasan, Albania
2.What is Teatri ODA’s official website?
Teatri ODA’s official website is teatrioda.com
3.What is Teatri ODA’s revenue?
Teatri ODA’s revenue is $1 - 9 M
4.What is Teatri ODA’s industry?
Teatri ODA is in the industry: Performing Arts
5.How many employees are working in Teatri ODA?
Teatri ODA has 11-50 employees
6.What is Teatri ODA’s tech stack?
Teatri ODA uses these technologies: See More
Connect with buyers on Selling.com
By proceeding, you agree to the Platform Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Trusted by
kasperskybrexcomvivaradwarewebmdadvance
Premium Access Banner Map
Try Out Selling.com's Directory
Company Directory